Testing & Measurement Equipment

Fiber Optic Testing & Measurement Equipment
Pulse Code Modulation (PCM) Testing & Measurement Equipment
Networking Testing & Measurement Equipment

Fiber Optic Testing & Measurement Equipment

OTDR
Optical Power Meter
Optical Light Source Meter
Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Optical Loss Tester
Optical Talk Sets
Fiber Visual Fault Locator

Pulse Code Modulation (PCM) Testing & Measurement Equipment

STM1 / 4 Analyzer
E1’s & Date Bert Tester
Digital Cross Multi Meter
30 G E1’s Testing Meter
40-s Loop Analyzer

Networking Testing & Measurement Equipment

Fluke Digital Analyzer
Fluke Line Tester
Fluke Digital Multi Meter

Others Testing & Measurement Equipment

Grounding Pit’s Testing Meter
Electricity Measurement Tester
GPS Analyzer

FIBER, PCM, COAXIAL, RF, Power Cable & Wire

PCM, VF, Networking & Data Cables
Fiber Optic Cables
Coaxial, RF & IF Cables
Power & Grounding Cables

PCM, VF, Networking & Date Cables

Single Pair PCM Cable
2 Pair PCM Cable (Same VF Foil & without Foil Cable)
8 Pair PCM Shielded Cable (Same VF Foil & without Foil Cable)
12 Pair PCM Shielded Cable (Same VF Foil & without Foil Cable)
25 Pair PCM Shielded Cable (Same VF Foil & without Foil Cable)
50 Pair PCM Shielded Cable (Same VF Foil & without Foil Cable)
100 Pair PAM Shielded Cable (Same VF Foil & without Foil Cable)
Cat 5 Network 4 Pair Cable UTP / STP / SFTP
Cat 5e Network 4 Pair Cable UTP / STP / SFTP
Cat 6 Network 4 Pair Cable UTP STP / SFTP
Cat 5 Network 12 Pair Cable UTP
Cat 5 Network 24 Pair Cable SFTP
Data Cable Flexible 4 Core Foil
Data Cable Flexible 8 Core Foil
Data Cable Flexible 12 Core Foil
Data Cable Flexible 20 Core Foil
Data Cable Flexible 24 Core Foil

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic 2 Core Indoor / Outdoor Single Mode / Multi Mode Cable
Fiber Optic 4 Core Indoor / Outdoor Single Mode / Multi Mode Cable
Fiber Optic 6 Core Indoor / Outdoor Single Mode / Multi Mode Cable
Fiber Optic 12 Core Indoor / Outdoor Single Mode / Multi Mode Cable
Fiber Optic 24 Core Indoor / Outdoor Single Mode / Multi Mode Cable
Fiber Optic 48 Core Indoor / Outdoor Single Mode / Multi Mode Cable
Fiber Optic Direct Buried Cable (available as above mentioned Core)
Fiber Optic Ariel Cable (available as above mentioned Core)
Fiber Optic Break Out Cable (available as above mentioned Core)

Coaxial, RF & IF Cables

RF 7/8, 7/16 Cable Low Loss
IF RG 8u LMR 400 Cable
RG 232
RG 11
RG 7
RG 6
RG 179 (E-3 75Ù Cable)
RG 174
RG 59
RG 58

Power & Grounding Cables

2mm Single Core Outdoor Hard, Indoor Flexible (2 & 3 Core)
4mm Single Core Outdoor Hard, Indoor Flexible (2 & 3 Core)
10mm Single Core Outdoor Hard, Indoor Flexible (2, 3 & 4 Core)
16mm Single Core Outdoor Hard, Indoor Flexible (2, 3 & 4 Core)
25mm Single Core Outdoor Hard, Indoor Flexible (2, 3 & 4 Core)
35mm Single Core Outdoor Hard, Indoor Flexible (2, 3 & 4 Core)
50mm Single Core Outdoor Hard, Indoor Flexible (2, 3 & 4 Core)
70mm Single Core Outdoor Hard (2, 3 & 4 Core)
Outdoor Direct Buried Cable 100mm (3 & 4 Core)
Outdoor Direct Buried Cable 150mm (3 & 4 Core)
Outdoor Direct Buried Cable 200mm (3 & 4 Core)
Outdoor Direct Buried Cable 300mm (3 & 4 Core)
Outdoor Direct Buried Cable 400mm (3 & 4 Core)
Outdoor Direct Buried Cable 600mm (3 & 4 Core)
Grounding Cable 10mm Yellow / Green
Grounding Cable 16mm Yellow / Green
Grounding Cable 25mm Yellow / Green
Grounding Cable 35mm Yellow / Green
Grounding Cable 70mm Yellow / Green
Grounding Cable 100mm Yellow / Green
3/29 Wire Hard Red & Black
7/29 Wire
7/44 Wire
44/76 Flexible 3 Core
76/76 Flexible 3 Core
110/76 Flexible 3 Core

Telecom Accessories

1. Telco Termination Accessories & Tools
2. Fiber Optic Accessories & Tools
3. Telecom Racks & Panels

Telco Termination Accessories & Tools

BNC Male 75Ù
BNC Female 75 Ù
BNC Male to Male 75Ù
BNC Female to Female 75 Ù
BNC Male T BNC Female
BNC Female T BNC Male
1.6 / 5.6 Straight Male 75Ù
1.6/5.6 Straight Female 75 Ù
1.6 / 5.6 L Type Male 75Ù
1.6/5.6 L Type Female 75 Ù
SMB Male Connector (SDH Type)
SMB Female Connector (SDH Type)
SMA Male Connector (SDH Type)
SMA Female Connector (SDH Type)
I Type Male Connector (SDH Type)
I Type Female Connector (SDH Type)
M4 Male Connector (SDH Type)
M4 Female Connector (SDH Type)
IF RG 8 Connector Male / Female
RF 7/8 Connector Male / Female
RG 232 Connector Male / Female

Tools

Multi-Functional Crimping Tool
Coaxial Striper
Heat Gun
Knife
Soldering Gun / Soldering Wire
Edge Cleaner
Coaxial Kit Bag
Coaxial Round Cutter
Fix Wise for Griping
Coaxial Fastening Tool
Cable Prep Tool

PCM

D-9 Termination Block
A-8 Termination Connector
Krone Strip
Krone Block
Krone Back Mount 19” Strip Manager
Krone Loop Cord
Krone Back Mount Frame Square Type
Krone Back Mount Frame Wall Type

TELCO

Sub 50 Telco Connector Male/ Female
D-Type 44 Pin Telco Connector Male/Female
DB-9 Telco Connector Male / Female
DB-15 Telco Connector Male / Female
DB-25 Telco Connector Male / Female
DB-37 Telco Connector Male / Female
50 Pin Connector M-Champ Male/Female
M-34 (V.35) Connector Male / Female

NETWORKING

RJ 45 Connector Cat 5 & Cat 5e
RJ 48 Connector
RJ 45 Connector Cat 6 Normal
Face Plate
Drop Cord
Patch Cord
Patch Panel Networking

TOOLS

Wrapping Electric Gun
Wrapping Manual Tool
Wrapping Unwrapping Electric Gun
Unwrapping Manual Tool
Krone Punching Tool
D-Type Crimping Tool
RJ 45 Crimping Tool Cat 5 & Cat 5e
Insulation Striper
RJ 45 Crimping Tool Cat 6
Networking Tool Kit Bag

FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR & ADOPTERS

FC PC, FC APC Adopter ST
PC, ST APC Adopter
MTRJ Adopter
LC PC Adopter
E-2000 Adopter
MU Adopter
MPX Adopter

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLE & MULTI MODE

SC / SC 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
SC / LC 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
SC / FC 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
SC / ST 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
LC / LC 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
LC / FC 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
FC / FC 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
FC / ST 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
MTRJ / SC 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
MTRJ/LC 1 Meter up to 120 Meter Duplex
E-2000 Duplex

FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SINGLE & MULTI MODE

SC 1 Meter up to 3 Meter
LC 1 Meter up to 3 Meter
FC 1 Meter up to 3 Meter
MTRJ 1 Meter up to 3 Meter
E-2000 1 Meter up to 3 Meter

FIBER OPTIC OFDF, PANEL & ENCLOSURE

Sliding Type Rack Mount OFDF
Fix Type Rack Mount OFDF
Wall Mount OFDF
Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount
Fiber Cabinet Type OFDF
Dome Type Enclosure
E-Type Enclosure
K-Type Enclosure

TOOLS

Fusion Splicer (Fujikura)
Basic Tool Kit
Fiber termination Kit
Round Cable Stripper
Fiber Optic Crimping Tool
Fiber Stripper
Jacket Stripper
Kevlar Cutter
Scribe Tool
Buffer Tube Stripper
Polishing Jig
Inspection Scope
Curving oven
Splicing Cleavers
Kim Wipes
Tissues Polishing Films
Fiber Cleaning Cassettes

TELECOM RACKS & PANELS

P-112 (P-24) Rack with 19 Rings, 4 Top Heads, 2 Numb Strip, 1 Base, 2 Support, 2 Rods
Krone 20 Strip Rod Type Frame
Krone 20 Strips 19” Rack Type Frame
Krone 20 Strips Wall Mount Frame
Krone 15 Strips High Band 19” Rack Type Frame
Krone 10 Strips Wall Mount / Rack Adjusted Frame
38U 600×600 Networking Shelf Type Rack with Fans & PDU
42U 600×800 Networking Shelf Type Rack with Fans & PDU
43U 800×800 Networking Shelf Type Rack with Fans & PDU
43U 800×1000 Networking Shelf Type Rack
2U, 4U, 6U, 12U, 15U Networking Rack with Fans
Bear Bon Open Type Rack 6 Feet with cable management
Bear Bon Open Type Rack 6 ½ Feet with cable management
Bear Bon Open Type Rack 7 Feet with cable management

POWER DISTRIBUTION UNITS & PANELS

5 Ways PDU 19” Rack Mount Custom Made with Breaker & On Off Button
8 Ways PDU Back Rack Horizontal Custom Made with Breaker & On Off Button
Earth Panel with Bus Bar
Main Distribution Board
Circuit Breaker Panel